Skip to product information
SALE

FC147J FUEL FILTER SPIN ON FOR HITACHI 4616542 HITACHI 4616543 HITACHI 4S00203 HITACHI 4S00246 HITACHI L4206130 HITACHI L4395946 HOLDEN M39923 HYSTER 3000536 HYSTER 324347 HYSTER 32434712 HYSTER 329039 HYSTER 333643 HYSTER 373655

$13.66 $32.66
SKU: FC208J

Description

FUEL FILTER   

FC208J FUEL FILTER HITACH 4S00203 P550057 SFF0057 FC208 HINO 2230D54071  P550057 FUEL FILTER HINO 2330056031 2330B56030 2330B56031 2330D54071 HINO  2330D56030 2330D56031 2330D6030 4178829 4183854 HITACHI 4206130 - Truck  Parts and All Filters  
PART FC175J
Description FUEL FILTER Z169A / 1640309W00
Details H:87 OD:80 T:3/4"x16
 

  
 DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V10 DELTA DG 1978-1984 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V11 DELTA DG 1978-1984 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V116 DELTA 14B 1988-ON 4CYL 3.7 DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V118 DELTA 14B 1988-ON 4CYL 3.7L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V119 DELTA 14B 1988-ON 4CYL 3.7L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V12 DELTA 2B 1980-ON 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V47 DELTA 3B 1982-1984 4CYL 3.4L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V48 DELTA 3B 1981-1984 4CYL 3.4L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V76 DELTA 13B 1984-1995 4CYL 3.4L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V78 DELTA 13B 1984-1995 4CYL 3.4L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V79 DELTA 13B 1984-1995 4CYL 3.4L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V90 DELTA B 1981-1984 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V92 DELTA B 1981-1984 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V98 DELTA B 1984-1996 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU COMMERCIALS DELTA DIESEL V99 DELTA B 1984-1995 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL
DAIHATSU DELTA DELTA V116 3.7L DIESEL 14B 89-05/03
DAIHATSU DELTA DELTA V118 3.7L DIESEL 14B 89-05/03
DAIHATSU DELTA DELTA V119 3.7L DIESEL 14B 89-05/03
DAIHATSU DELTA DELTA V76 3.4L DIESEL 13B OHV 11/84-90
DAIHATSU DELTA DELTA V78 3.4L DIESEL 13B OHV 11/84-88
DAIHATSU DELTA DELTA V79 3.4L DIESEL 13B OHV 11/84-89
GREAT WALL V200 4CYL 2.0L DIESEL K2 SERIES GW4D20 ENGINE DI 2011-ON
HINO HINO TRUCKS RANGER 2 3 SERIES N(U)-HV9(8-9) B 1984-1995 3000
HINO HINO TRUCKS RANGER 2 3 SERIES P-HV(5-9) 13B 1984-1988 3400
HINO HINO TRUCKS RANGER 2 3 SERIES U-HV11(5-9) 14B 1988-1995 3700
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100-2 4BD1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100-3 4BD1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100-3 4BDL DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100M-2 4BD1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100M-2 4BDL DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100M-3 4BD1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100M-3 4BDL DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX100M-5 4BG1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX120-2 4BD1T DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX120-5 4BG1T
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX150-5 4BG1T
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX3600-5 ISUZU DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX50UR 3AB1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX50URG 3AB1 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX60-2 BD3004 1992-ON
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX60-3 BD3004 1992-ON
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX60UR ISUZU 4JB1 1990
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX60URG ISUZU 4JB1 1990
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX60WD FD3304 1990-ON
HITACHI EXCAVATORS EX SERIES EX60WD-2 BD3004 DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS UH SERIES UH043 4BB1 ISUZU DIESEL
HITACHI EXCAVATORS UH SERIES UH053 4BD1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX110 4BG1TRG ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX110-E 4BG1 TRG ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX110M 4BG1 TRG ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX120 4BG1T
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX125
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX130
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX130W 4BG1T ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX135US S/N 62996
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX135US S/N 62997
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX180
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX180W
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX70
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX70LC AA-4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX75UR S/N 040001 CC-4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX75US 2008
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX80 AA-4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX80LCK AA-4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX80SB AA-4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX80SBLC AA-4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX85US 4JG1 ISUZU
HITACHI EXCAVATORS ZX SERIES ZX85USB-3 4U-4LE2X ISUZU 2008
HITACHI FORKLIFTS HX SERIES HX220B 4BG1 ISUZU 2008
HOLDEN JACKAROO DIESEL JACKAOO 2.8L 6/89-92
HOLDEN JACKAROO DIESEL JACKAROO 2.2L 1981-6/84
HOLDEN JACKAROO DIESEL JACKAROO 2.2L TURBO 7/84-1988
HOLDEN JACKAROO DIESEL JACKAROO 2.8L 1988-6/89
HOLDEN JACKAROO DIESEL JACKAROO 3.1L 1992-2/98
HOLDEN RODEO DIESEL 4CYL 2.25L DIESEL KB C223 1987-1988
HOLDEN RODEO DIESEL 4CYL 2.5L DIESEL TF 4JA1 DIESEL 1988-1992
HOLDEN RODEO DIESEL 4CYL 2.8L DIESEL TF 4JB1 1988-2002
HOLDEN RODEO DIESEL 4CYL 3.0L DIESEL RA 4JH1 03/03-2008
HOLDEN SHUTTLE SHUTTLE LX WFR11 1.8L 4 CYL PETROL 03/82-86
HOLDEN SHUTTLE SHUTTLE LX WFR11 2.0L 4 CYL PETROL 01/86-91
HOLDEN SHUTTLE SHUTTLE LX WFR51 2.0L 4 CYL DIESEL 03/82-86
ISUZU BUSES BE22 Series 4CYL 4BB1 4.6L Diesel Engine 1980-
ISUZU BUSES BE22 Series 4CYL 4BD1 3.9L Diesel Engine 1990-1994
ISUZU BUSES BE28 Series 4CYL 4BJ1 2.8L Diesel Engine 1990-
ISUZU BUSES BE38 Series 4CYL 4BG1 4.3L Diesel Engine
ISUZU ELF 150 4CYL C190 2.0L DIESEL ENGINE
ISUZU ELF 150 4CYL C240 2.4L DIESEL ENGINE
ISUZU ELF 250 4CYL 4BA1 2.8L DIESEL ENGINE 1981-1983
ISUZU ELF N Series NKR66 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NKR71 4CYL 4HG1 Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NKS66 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NKS71G 4CYL 4HG1 Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NPR66 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NPR70 4CYL 4HE1T Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NPR71 4CYL 4HG1 Diesel Engine 1995-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NPR72 4CYL 4HJ1 Diesel Engine 1997-1999
ISUZU ELF N Series NPS71 4CYL 4HG1 Diesel Engine 1995-1997
ISUZU ELF N Series NPS72 4CYL 4HJ1 Diesel Engine 1997-1999
ISUZU ELF V Series VKR66 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Diesel Engine 1996-1999
ISUZU NKR Series NKR150 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Turbo Diesel Engine 1996-2004
ISUZU NKR Series NKR200 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Turbo Diesel Engine 1996-2004
ISUZU NPR Series NPR200 4CYL 4BD1 3.9L Diesel Engine 1985-1994
ISUZU NPR Series NPR200 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Turbo Diesel Engine 1994-2003
ISUZU NPR Series NPR250 4CYL 4HF1 4.3L Turbo Diesel Engine 1994-2003
ISUZU NPR Series NPR400 4CYL 4BD1 3.9L Diesel Engine 1985-1994
ISUZU NPS Series NPS300 4CYL 4HG1 4.6L Turbo Diesel Engine 1998-2003
ISUZU UBS Series UBS52 4CYL 2.2L C223 Engine 1981-1989
JEEP CJ7, CJ8 CJ7, CJ8 DIESEL 1981-82
JEEP J10 J10 DIESEL 1982-86
LAND ROVER & RANGE ROVER 110 SERIES 110 SERIES 3.9L DIESEL 1984-86
LAND ROVER & RANGE ROVER 110 SERIES 110 SERIES 3.9L DIESEL 1988-93
NISSAN LIGHT VEHICLE NAVARA D21 SERIES SD25 ENG 4CYL 2.5L DIESEL 1986-1988
PERKINS ENGINES M20, M25 & M30
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER 4CYL 2.4L DIESEL LN60 2L ENGINE 1984-1985
TOYOTA BLIZZARD 4CYL 2.2L DIESEL LD10 L ENGINE 1982-1984
TOYOTA COASTER BUS 6CYL 4.0L DIESEL HB30 2H ENGINE 1987-1990
TOYOTA DYNA DIESEL 4CYL BU10 / BU20 - 3.0L - 1972-1985
TOYOTA DYNA DIESEL 4CYL BU32 / BU36 / BU62 - 3.4L - 1972-1986
TOYOTA DYNA DIESEL 4CYL BU32 / BU36 / BU62 - 3.4L - 1972-1992
TOYOTA DYNA DIESEL 4CYL BU60 / BU63 / BU200 - 3.0L - 1985-1998
TOYOTA DYNA DIESEL 6CYL HU40/HU50 - 4.0L - DIESEL - 6CYL - 1981-1984
TOYOTA HIACE DIESEL 2.2L - DIESEL L ENGINE - 1980-1982
TOYOTA HIACE DIESEL 2.2L - DIESEL L ENGINE - 1983-1985
TOYOTA HILUX DIESEL LN30 LWB L 4CYL 2.2L DIESEL 1978-1984
TOYOTA HILUX DIESEL LN46 LWB L 4CYL 2.2L DIESEL 1981-1983
TOYOTA HILUX DIESEL LN55 LWB L 4CYL 2.2L DIESEL 1983-1984
TOYOTA LANDCRUISER DIESEL BJ40 / BJ42 / BJ70 / BJ73 - 3.0L & 3.4L - DIESEL - 1978-1990
TOYOTA LANDCRUISER DIESEL BJ74 - 3.4L - TURBO DIESEL - 1986-1990
TOYOTA LANDCRUISER DIESEL HJ47 / HJ60 / HJ61 / HJ75 - 4.0L - INC TURBO DIESEL - 1981-1990
TOYOTA TOYOACE LY30/LY31 - 2.2L L / 2.4L 2L - DIESEL - 1982-1986



AZUMI    FC21175
FILTRON    PP944
HENGST FILTER    H168WK
HINO    2330D-54071
HINO    2330D-54072
JS    FC147J
PITWORK    AY500-TY001
SAKURA    FC1101
TOYOTA    23303-54010
TOYOTA    23303-54011
TOYOTA    23303-54070
TOYOTA    23303-54071
TOYOTA    23303-54072
TOYOTA    V9111-4001
VIC    FC-147
VIC    FC-175



32926105
4254047
ACDELCO TP1119
ACDELCO TP1231
ACDELCO XD78
AGCO 330143006
AIRTEX G588F
ALCO FILTERS SP902
ALCO FILTERS SP921
ALCO SP1114
ALCO sp849
AMERICAN PARTS 95388
AMLIFT CPK00004
APOLLO FP588F
ASAHI F1257
ASAHI F1355
ASAHI F2252
ASAHI F2357
ASAHI F254
ASAHI IF3359
ASAHI KF1551
ASAHI NF2252
ASAHI NF235
ASAHI TF1257
ASAHI TF1355
ASV 2010139
ASV 301348
ATLAS 2669910
ATLAS COPCO 29005353
ATLAS COPCO 2900535300
ATLAS GF319
ATLAS GF6102
AUSA 0560410MI07
AUTO EXTRA GF319
AVANT 65248
BALDWIN FILTERS BF954
BAPGEON 1130509
BECKARNLEY 430800
BECKARNLEY 430820
BENFORD 1180592
BETA MARINE 21102817
BIG A FILTER 95388
BLUE PRINT ADT32367
BLUE PRINT ADZ92305
BOMAG 5742218
BOSCH 1457434300
BOSCH 986450516
BOSCH N4300
BOWES FP588F
BUSSE KUNTZE KA051
BUSSE KUNTZE KA609
CAM2 FP588F
CARQUEST 86386
CARQUEST 86388
CARRIERTRANSICOLD 9610124K
CASE 1058100C1
CASE 282203A1
CASESTEYR 168375A1
CASESTEYR 368446A1
CATERPILLAR 3I1120
CATERPILLAR 3I1268
CAV LUCASCAV 7176522
CEW FILTER 3263006
CEW FILTER 3274028
CHAMPION LABORATORIES FP588F
CHAMPION LABORATORIES FP890F
CHAMPION SPARK PLUG GF48
CITGO FP588F
CLARK 6639922
CLARK EQUIPMENT 6663728
CLARK EQUIPMENT 6663773
CLEAN FILTERS DN283
CLEAN FILTERS DN304
CLEAN FILTERS DN872
COOPERS FSM4109
COOPERS Z132
COOPERS Z532
COOPERS Z532A
CROSLAND 370
CROSLAND 5024
CROSLAND 5048
CUMMINS C6003117460
CUSHMAN 130366020
DAIHATSU 2330256021
DAIHATSU 2330256022
DAIHATSU 2330356030
DAIHATSU 2330356031
DAIHATSU 2330356031000
DAIHATSU 2330356031999
DAIHATSU 2330456031
DEMAG 13294174
DIGOEMA DGMK03131
DIVERSE LPM00013504388
DONALDSON FFP553240
DONALDSON P168228
DONALDSON P502177
DONALDSON P505951
DONALDSON P550057
DONALDSON P55249
DONALDSON P553240
DONALDSON P779448
DOOSAN 9009932
DOOSAN K9009932
DYNAPAC 376555
DYNAPAC 4700376555
DYNAPAC 908405
EUROCOMACH B317200011
EUROCOMACH B317210039
EUROCOMACH B317210039F
EVERGARD F50375
EXXEL 14240011
EXXEL 14240019
EXXEL 14240025
FAI KOMATSU PKP000007
FIAAM FT4946
FIAAM FT5007
FIAAM FT5008
FIAAM FT5022
FIAT 72150948
FIAT 72957836
FIAT 76595561
FIAT PM04166014
FILT G1205EC
FILTRON PP944
FLEETGUARD FF42004
FLEETGUARD FF42005
FLEETGUARD FF5007
FLEETGUARD FF5030
FLEETGUARD FF5081
FLEETGUARD FF5092
FLEETGUARD FF5114
FLEETGUARD FF5128
FLEETGUARD FF5172
FLEETGUARD FF5231
FLEETGUARD FF5394
FLEETGUARD FF5451
FLEETRITE FFR85030
FLEETRITE FFR85081
FLEETRITE FFR85092
FLEETRITE FFR85114
FLEETRITE FFR85128
FLEETRITE FFR85172
FLEETRITE FFR85231
FLUXFILTER DP3788
FORD MOTOR CO SBA130306021
FORD MOTOR CO SBA13030621
FORD MOTOR CO SBA130366020
FRAM EUROPE SOGEFI P4178
FRAM EUROPE SOGEFI P4178A
FRAM P3627
FRAM P3658
FRAM P4530
FRAM P9457
FUJI FFS816
FURUKAWA 5132400091
GEHL 182134
GEHL 5450000
GEHL 545132400230
GEHL 545E11
GEHL 78853
GEHL 78856
GEHL FE18
GENERAC 69858
GENERAC 716960102
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 12339910
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 25012365
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 93156633
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 94151744
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 94414796
GENIE 72346
GFF FFS1005
GILCREST FILTER 4285803
GK INDUSTRIES FF03191U
GK INDUSTRIES GF319
GK INDUSTRIES GF6102
GM 97172549
GRAINGER 2KXW3
GREYFRIARS 814S
GUD Z109
GUD Z169
HALLA 0602042102
HASTINGS PREMIUM FILTERS FF887
HENGST H168WK
HIFI FT6238G
HIFI SN25135
HIGHFIL TF8103
HIGHFIL TF8111
HIGHFIL TF8119
HIGHFIL TF8180
HITACHI 4206130
HITACHI 42061301
HITACHI 4265247
HITACHI 4285634
HITACHI 4285643
HITACHI 42856431
HITACHI 4285643R
HITACHI 4395946
HITACHI 4448371
HITACHI 4616542
HITACHI 4616543
HITACHI 4S00203
HITACHI 4S00246
HITACHI L4206130
HITACHI L4395946
HOLDEN M39923
HYSTER 3000536
HYSTER 324347
HYSTER 32434712
HYSTER 329039
HYSTER 333643
HYSTER 373655
HYSTER 5472
HYUNDAI XJBT01555
HYUNDAI XJBT01555AS
IAPCO A0361042
IAPCO FF960
IHC INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 1058100C1
IHI FE12
INGERSOLLRAND 54381306
INGERSOLLRAND 85448454
INGERSOLLRAND 92808666
ISEKI NOKI CO 689414347900
ISUZU 13240018
ISUZU 2906549100
ISUZU 5873103550
ISUZU 5876100220
ISUZU 5876100410
ISUZU 5878100220
ISUZU 8941329470
ISUZU 8941329471
ISUZU 8941446110
ISUZU 8943154630
ISUZU 8944150771
ISUZU 8971725490
ISUZU 8971725491
ITM 1130509
JAPANPARTS ITAL JFC207
JAPANPARTS ITAL JFC208S
JCB 02800025
JCB 32925827
JCB BAMFORD 02800785
JCB JC BAMFORD 2800025
JCB JC BAMFORD 2800025A
JOHN DEERE 4S00203
JOHN DEERE 4S00246
JOHN DEERE AT280316
JOHN DEERE GV10809
KLOBI KL113
KLOBI KL114
KLOBI KL172
KNECHT KC5
KOBELCO 16403Z7000
KOBELCO 16403Z9000
KOBELCO 2446U175S3
KOBELCO 2446U21583
KOBELCO 2451U2212
KOBELCO 89441434790
KOBELCO en02p00001
KOBELCO EN02P000012
KOBELCO EN02P000012P
KOBELCO YJ12P01008P1
KOBELCO YJ21P01008P1
KOEHRING 7309075
KOMATSU 13240023
KOMATSU 1324002300
KOMATSU 20M01R2261
KOMATSU 3580411130
KOMATSU 37Z02FF161
KOMATSU 5132400091
KOMATSU 6002116120
KOMATSU 6002116120L
KOMATSU 6003116000
KOMATSU 6003116220
KOMATSU 6003116220L
KOMATSU 6003116221
KOMATSU 6003116251
KOMATSU 6003116620
KOMATSU 6003117410
KOMATSU 6003117460
KOMATSU PK130366020
KOMATSU Z1402FF161
KOMATSU Z14FF10422
KRALINATOR F137
KRALINATOR F137A
KUBOTA 1663199540
KUBOTA 7000014662
KUBOTA W21esf1660
KUBOTA Z14FF10422
LANCER BOSS 1004806
LAUTRETTE ELG5268
LAZORLITE L115347
LAZORLITE L115495
LIBRA 8E66320910
LINKBELT awh0277
LINKBELT KAP0332
LINKBELT KNH0325
LINKBELT KNH0404
LINKBELT RNH0325
LUBERFINER FP588F
LUBERFINER FP588F1
LUBERFINER FP591F
LUBERFINER FP591F1
LUBERFINER LFF3553
LUBERFINER LFF4295
LUCAS F34
MACDON 111379
MACK 5839FF5114
MACK 5839FF5231
MACMOTER 12081908
MAHLE KC5
MAHLE ORIGINAL KC2
MANITOU 475565
MANITOU 563027
MANN HUMMEL WK8002
MANN HUMMEL WK81186
MANN HUMMEL WK81580
MANN Wk7041
MARINE ENGINE REPAIR 107051
MASSEY FERGUSON 130360220
MASTE DK59F
MASTE DK69F
MASTER PARTS G588F
MERLO 071694
MERLO 71694
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT1324
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT1906
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT2246
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT3214
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT3219
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT6238
MICRO Nippon Micro Filter Co FT6328
MIGHTY FP588F
MILLER ELECTRIC 202167
MITSUBISHI M39923
MOTAQUIP VFF112
MOTORCRAFT CFD1000
NANNI DIESEL 970313291
NAPA GOLD 3386
NAPA GOLD 3388
NATIONAL STOCK NUMBER 2910011792597
NATIONAL STOCK NUMBER 4330014381705
NEM NE840
NEM NE841
NEM NE886
NEW HOLLAND 87370735
NEW HOLLAND 8971725491
NIPPARTS 133103
NIPPARTS 133902
NIPPARTS J133103
NIPPARTS J1332007
NIPPARTS J133207
NIPPARTS J133208
NIPPARTS J133218
NIPPARTS J133219
NIPPARTS J1339007
NIPPARTS J133902
NIPPON 1861000580
NIPPON FT3214
NISSAN 16400Q4000
NISSAN 16400Z7000
NISSAN 16401136W01
NISSAN 1640301D20
NISSAN 1640301T01
NISSAN 1640309W00
NISSAN 1640327000
NISSAN 1640334W00
NISSAN 1640376200
NISSAN 1640389TA1
NISSAN 16403C6800
NISSAN 16403J2000
NISSAN 16403J2001
NISSAN 16403J5500
NISSAN 16403Z7000
NISSAN 16403Z7000B
NISSAN 16403Z7000S
NISSAN 16403Z9000
NISSAN 16405J5500
NISSAN 16405Z7000
NISSAN 16430J2001
NISSAN 16430J5500
NISSAN 16457Z7000
NISSAN 16457Z7001
NISSAN 16545Z7000
NISSAN 2080102021
NISSAN 2330354011
NISSAN 4012400480
NISSAN 43801003
NISSAN 8908
NISSAN U9319
NKK 4IE504
NKK 4NJ501
NORTHERN LIGHTSLUGGER 2452020
NORTHERN LIGHTSLUGGER 6003116220
ONAN 1402229
ONAN 1492229
OPEL 4130178
OPEL 4312537
OPEL 4319132
OPEL 818534
PACIFIC MFG CO 4212
PACIFIC MFG CO 5228
PACIFIC MFG CO PE2214
PACIFIC MFG CO PE4212
PACIFIC MFG CO PE5228
PARTS MASTER 73386
PBR BG1531
PBR BG1535
PEL JOB 5B2400230
PEL JOB E8941673990
PENTIUS PFB54469
PERFILTER PF520K
PERKINS 130306190
PERKINS 130360220
PERKINS 130366020
PERKINS 130366120
PMC PF4212
PRO FILTERS FG195
PRO FILTERS FG878
PRO FILTERS FG910
PurePRO F54469
PURFLUX CS171
PUROLATOR 6738507
PUROLATOR F50375
PUROLATOR F54469
PUROLATOR PC406
PUROLATOR PER375
PUROLATOR PER375F
PUROLATOR PER4469F
RANSOMES 2208175
RE FILTERS RF1009
REPCO 1131528
RYCO R2198P
RYCO Z109
RYCO Z127
RYCO Z169
RYCO Z169A
RYCO Z192
RYCO Z321
SAKURA FC1101
SAKURA FC1102
SAKURA FC1103
SAKURA FC1301
SAKURA FC1501
SAKURA FC1801
SAKURA FC1804
SAKURA FC1822
SAKURA FC5604
SAKURA FC8002
SAVARA NEW SN534
SAVARA OLD 928536
SAVARA SN536
SCHAEFF 5568656712
SCHUPP FT62380
SCHUPP SK3662
SCHUPP SK3664
SF SK3044
SHIBAURA 130366020
SHIBAURA SBA130366020
SIMMS JEFFRIES 130366020
SOFIMA S8340NR
SOPARIS CVN9232
SULLAIR 250018508
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFF0009
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFF6031
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFF6220
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFF9000
TAKEUCHI I8941434790
TAKEUCHI TI8971725491
TCM 2080102021
TECAFILTERS KC5
TECFIL PS6191
TECFIL PSC6191
TECFIL PSL6191
TECNOCAR RN203
TECNOCAR RN438
THWAITES T14337
TOKYO FC147
TOKYO FC208
TOKYO FC208A
TOKYO ROKI FC208A
TOWMOTOR 2330354011
TOYOTA 1860000150
TOYOTA 1861000290
TOYOTA 1861000291
TOYOTA 1861000580
TOYOTA 2330054010
TOYOTA 2330054071
TOYOTA 2330054072
TOYOTA 2330054090
TOYOTA 2330056021
TOYOTA 2330056030
TOYOTA 2330231960
TOYOTA 233023196071
TOYOTA 2330256021
TOYOTA 2330256022
TOYOTA 2330256030
TOYOTA 2330256031
TOYOTA 2330351010
TOYOTA 2330354010
TOYOTA 2330354011
TOYOTA 2330354070
TOYOTA 2330354071
TOYOTA 2330354072
TOYOTA 2330356021
TOYOTA 2330356022
TOYOTA 2330356030
TOYOTA 2330356031
TOYOTA 2332031960
TOYOTA 233203196071
TOYOTA 415230010
UFI FILTERS 2437000
UNISOURCE 312310012
UNOCAL 76 FC709
VENIERI 1003020
VERA 1201382
VERA 1201390
VERMEER 116050003
VERMEER 180012270
VIC FC147
VIC FC175
VIC FC208
VIC FC208A
VIC FC219
VIC FC224
VOLVO 17270913
VOLVO 3580096
VOLVO 8614766
VOLVO 861477
VOLVO 8614778
VOLVO 8614778H
WAKO LF11K
WAKO LF43K
WARNER FP588F
WEIDEMANN 5747002001
WEIDEMANN 5975002001
WHITE 330143006
WINKLER 26500048300
WISMET WFS16019
WISMET WFS16024
WISMET WFU24091
WISMET WFU37380
WISMET WFU37381
WISMET WFU907652
WIX 33386
WIX 33386MP
WIX 33388
WIX FILTERS WF8172
WOODGATE WGF5030
WORLDPARTS W27166
WORLDPARTS W27166K
WORLDPARTS W27171
WORLDPARTS W27186
WOWIDE FILTER FTT139
WYTWORNI PD25
WYTWORNI PD413

 

Warranty Form

WARRANTY FORM

MAKE SURE YOU READ TERMS FIRST > 

Download your warranty form by clicking the link below.

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD FORM

Warranty is for a period of 12 months or 20,000 kilometres from the date of sale, whichever occurs first.

TO CLAIM WARRANTY,

YOU WILL BE ISSUED WITH A REPLACEMENT EITHER WAY

YOU WILL NOT BE ISSUED A REFUND FOR THE ITEM !!

THERE IS 2 WAYS TO HANDLE THIS,

  1. YOU CAN BUY ANOTHER ITEM(S) OFF US , TO KEEP YOUR VEHICLE ON THE ROAD, AND SHOULD YOUR CLAIM COME BACK IN YOUR FAVOUR , WE WILL THEN CREDIT THE ORIGINAL ITEM, THAT WAY YOU ARE STILL ABLE TO USE THE VEHICLE.
  2. OR, YOU CAN RETURN THE ITEM AND AWAIT THE OUTCOME, IF YOUR CLAIM COMES BACK IN YOUR FAVOUR A REPLACEMENT UNIT WILL BE SHIPPED TO YOU FREE ASAP. (PLEASE NOTE CLAIMS CAN TAKE 2-4 WEEKS TO ASSESS)
  3. IF YOUR CLAIM COMES BACK, THAT IT IS NOT A WARRANTY CLAIM, THEN YOU ARE WELCOME TO HAVE THE REJECTED ITEM RETURNED TO YOU,(FREIGHT CHARGES WILL BE APPLICABLE TO YOU) WE WILL HOLD YOUR ITEM FOR 7 DAYS AFTER WE HAVE ADVISED IN WRITING OF THE OUTCOME, AFTER A FURTHER 7 DAYS AND WE HAVE NOT HEARD FROM YOU THE ITEM WILL BE DISPOSED OF.

Terms

Brett's Truck Parts warrants each part supplied and delivered to be free, under normal use and maintenance, from defects in material and workmanship according to the warranty conditions during the warranty period.

The terms of this warranty supersede and exclude all warranties, rights and remedies implied by law to the extent that such warranties, rights and remedies may lawfully be excluded.

Bretts Truck Parts' obligations under this warranty and the Trade Practices Act 1974 are limited to the extent that is lawfully repairing or replacing at Bretts Truck Parts' option the part or any part thereof subject to:

( i ) The part being returned to the place of business.

( ii ) Bretts Truck Parts being satisfied that the part is defective as a result of workmanship or material..

Bretts Truck Parts shall not be liable for damages for loss of profit or use in any circumstances whatsoever.

Exclusions:

Bretts Truck Parts' obligation under this warranty is limited to the credit of the purchase price, or replacement of the original part.

Cost for the removal and replacement of the part is NOT included.

Other fees and charges NOT covered by warranty include, but not limited to the following: Labour, retrieval fees, travel time, mileage, call out fee, incidental expenses, hire of plant, vehicles, machinery, lost time, lost profit, and other miscellaneous expenses.

Bretts Truck Parts require parts for inspection and evaluation by our engineering department, before any warranty undertaking is given.

Parts may be independently inspected and a report produced at our discretion.

Any subsequent report is subject to privacy laws, and will not be forwarded or contents made available to customers.

Bretts Truck Parts staff can not verbally promise to honour any warranty.

Request for warranty should be on your company form designated for this purpose. Relevant copies of invoices and other supporting documentation must be included, along with copy of our invoice where part was originally sold.

Complete the claim and return to Bretts Truck Parts.

Once claim is submitted, further items related to same claim can not be added.

 

Alternators & Starter Motors:

Alternators and Starter motors are subject to a warranty period of 6 months for units fitted to commercial vehicles.

Units subjected to water damage will be rejected immediately.

 

Shipping Information

All our orders are carefully packaged and shipped with Australia Post and other carriers that we might use from time to time. 

PROCESSING TIMES 

Your order will be processed within 1-2 Business days. Most orders are shipped within 1 business day. 

SHIPPING TIMES (AUSTRALIA) 

Standard 1-5 Business Days 

Express 1-3 Business Days 

SHIPPING TIMES (INTERNATIONAL) 

Standard Shipping 12-20 Business Days

Returns Policy

We have a 30-day return policy, which means you have 30 days after receiving your item to request a return.

To be eligible for a return, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging. You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase.

To start a return, you can contact us at parts@brettstruck.com.au. Please note that returns will need to be sent to the following address: 17 Craftsman Ave, Berkeley Vale NSW 2261, Australia

If your return is accepted, we’ll send you a return shipping label, as well as instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

You can always contact us for any return question at parts@brettstruck.com.au.

Damages and issues
Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items
Certain types of items cannot be returned, like perishable goods (such as food, flowers, or plants), custom products (such as special orders or personalized items), and personal care goods (such as beauty products). We also do not accept returns for hazardous materials, flammable liquids, or gases. Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Exchanges
The fastest way to ensure you get what you want is to return the item you have, and once the return is accepted, make a separate purchase for the new item.

European Union 14 day cooling off period
Notwithstanding the above, if the merchandise is being shipped into the European Union, you have the right to cancel or return your order within 14 days, for any reason and without a justification. As above, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging. You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase.

Refunds
We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 10 business days. Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.
If more than 15 business days have passed since we’ve approved your return, please contact us at parts@brettstruck.com.au.

Happy Customers

Brett's had the exact part I needed and shipped it same day. Arrived 2 days later. Couldn't do better than that.

Marblebah S/G ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Always had my Mitsubishi Rosa parts bought here. Never had an issue and communication is pretty straightforward.

Sean Nguyen ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

These guys are fabulous!! I live in Canada with very uncommon trucks. Whenever i need to find a part these guys not only have it but help me make sure its the right one before i invest in the international shipping. Great prices to go along with it never hurts!

Jaxom ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

I order parts for my trucks from these guys, they are knowledgeable and prompt. Never had a problem. Good work 👍

Adam “AMAMW” W ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Excellent service , reliable and very helpful and many thanks to there staff Warwick for helping me out when in need of part ..

Simon Salloum ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Every time my time my truck breaks down these guys have what I need at the right price can't ask for better than that cheers !!!

Mick Carroll ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Efficient, friendly,service, gave them make, year, model, engine details of my truck, paid over the phone Thursday for hard to get part which arrived at my gate on the Sunshine Coast onMonday just after lunch. Good service, prompt postage and delivery, up there wirh the best, Rod Bain

Rod Bain ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Brett's Truck Parts

17 Craftsman Ave,

Berkeley Vale

NSW 2261

Mon - Fri, 8am - 4:30pm

Saturday, 8am - 11:3am

Sunday, CLOSED